NEW Survey Says Group for Polls and Opinions: Click Here
X
Profile Photo

Timothy Jones, Delawareoffline

  • Jones

Profile Info

First Name
Last Name
Nickname
Title
Gender
City
State
Country
Please select the type of minister which best describes your primary interest in ministry.
About You?

I have been a born again believer since November 10th 1979. I have traveled with healing, singing & evangelizing and also have pastored for the past 40yrs. I have ministered both in and ourside of the US. I believe in the healing power and saving grace of or Lord Jesus Christ. I graduated from Valley Forge Christian College, 1987 and have taken many course since.

Did you know?

Did you know “Groups” are the foundation of our fellowship?

 

Groups allows us to keep all discussions well organized according to subject and category.

 

Click Here to check out our groups and start some fellowship conversation!

Groups

Profile Photo
Delaware
Public Group

Media

Photos
Videos
Audios
Files
Sorry, no items found.

New: Oil of Gladness

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!